elias

Elias Assmuth

Nickname: Itis or Stinke

Date of Birth: 2nd of June 1988

Hometown: Steyr, Austria

Living in: Vienna, Austria

Skating since: 2005

Sponsors: Yama Skateboards, Blackriver, Ashes Griptape, Fame Boardshop

Listening to: Bob Marley all jah bless

Videos

Portrait: Philipp Schuster; Header Pic: Ilena Gecan