frido

Frido Fiebinger

Frido Fiebinger

Nickname: Frido Pomado

Date of Birth: 15th of May 1984

Hometown: Vienna, Austria

Living in: Vienna, Austria

Skating since: 1994

Sponsors: Yama Skateboards

Listening to: Georg Danzer, Wolfgang Ambros, Helmut Qualtinger

Links:
Frido Entertainment
Fridos Vimeo Channel

Pics

Videos

Header pic: Dirk Wüstenhagen