kopp_header

Michael Kopp

Michael Kopp_(c) Helmut Geissler

Nickname: Koppa

Date of Birth: 26th of December 1987

Hometown and living in: Linz, Austria

Skating since: 2000

Sponsors: Yama Skateboards

Listening to: U.S. Bombs, Vacunt, Youth Brigade

Pics

Header pic: Jan Erik Hjelseth