stefan

Stefan Sperka

Stefan Sperka

Nickname: Sperkaner

Date of Birth: 21st of July 1979

Hometown: Thörl, Austria, a small town in the eastern Alps where peoples minds are about as wide as the valleys they live in

Living in: Vienna, Austria

Skating since: 1991

Sponsors: Yama Skateboards, Emercia

Listening to: Fugazi, NoMeansNo, Siouxsie and the Banshees

Videos

Header Pic: Simon Webster